IX Volta a peu a Natzaret
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterano A"
Página 6 de 17, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1643
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1331
4708
PABLO PELLICER PORRES
00:38:11
00:37:06
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
1138
4716
JESUS VILLA PEREZ
00:36:04
00:35:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
969
4722
JUAN TIMONER DOMINGUEZ
00:33:59
00:32:24
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
1307
4724
PABLO MARCO VICENTE
00:37:55
00:33:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
769
4727
JUAN JOSE REQUENA MONTES
00:31:46
00:31:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1372
4731
SANTOS GARCIA CONSTANT
00:38:46
00:35:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1204
4733
RAFAEL ROMERO RETES
00:36:41
00:32:05
ESPIGOLER@S
NO
1233
4736
ANTONIO MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ ROMERO
00:37:09
00:35:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
695
4740
TEDDY(TEWODROS) SHIFERAW TILAYE
00:31:04
00:30:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1016
4741
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GIL
00:34:31
00:29:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1539
4742
JOSE JAIME CUESTA BARREDA
00:42:00
00:39:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
372
4751
JOSE CARLOS RONDA NUñEZ
00:27:37
00:26:19
PLAYAS DE VALENCIA
NO
1462
4767
CARLOS HERNAN HENAO CARDONA
00:40:09
00:39:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
354
4768
JOSE JUAN GARCIA NAVARRO
00:27:29
00:27:29
TOS PELAT, C.C.
NO
1187
4772
JOSE MANUEL BARRUECO CRUZ
00:36:33
00:33:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1635
4774
MANOLO BARBERA TORTOSA
00:49:42
00:45:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1110
4778
FRANCISCO VICENTE LEAL JAIME
00:35:44
00:33:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1328
4779
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUEZ TORMO
00:38:10
00:34:47
RUNNINGFORFREE.COM
NO
1457
4784
JOAQUIN SALVADOR SIERRA PALMERO
00:40:07
00:36:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1406
4786
FCO. JAVIER BASOCO GIL
00:39:13
00:36:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1528
4788
ROBERTO TORRES LOPEZ
00:41:44
00:38:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
900
4792
VALERIO CERNI CONDE
00:33:12
00:31:48
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
450
4794
MIGUEL ANGEL ALMAZAN MORILLAS
00:28:31
00:27:00
LOS MAREAOS
NO
850
4796
ANTONIO ZARCOS RAMIREZ
00:32:39
00:30:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1574
4803
JAVIER TORRES SOLER
00:42:59
00:39:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
781
4809
DAVID OLCINA CORRALO
00:31:55
00:29:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
735
4811
VICENTE TOBARRA LOPEZ
00:31:27
00:30:40
PCI
NO
1309
4818
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ FACILA
00:37:56
00:36:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
855
4820
EMANUELE PIERONI
00:32:43
00:31:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
495
4821
FRANCISCO JAVIER FIJO GOMEZ
00:29:02
00:28:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
834
4823
CESAR NAVARRO HIDALGO
00:32:33
00:31:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1186
4824
JOSE LUIS CAñAMARES RAMIREZ
00:36:32
00:33:01
GO TORTUGAS GO
NO
1126
4829
DANIEL SALA PAÑOS
00:35:55
00:32:39
DA CLENCHIS
NO
1529
4838
JESUS ANTONIO MARTINEZ VICENT
00:41:48
00:39:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
927
4844
PEDRO GOMEZ GARCIA
00:33:30
00:32:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
547
4856
MARIANO PEREZ MIñANO
00:29:28
00:28:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
813
4859
OSCAR CERNUDA LOPEZ
00:32:19
00:30:29
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
1402
4861
JUAN MIGUEL ORTEGA CALVO
00:39:10
00:36:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
561
4867
SALVADOR GIMENO BOU
00:29:36
00:28:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1409
4872
MAURICIO GARCIA ALMENAR
00:39:18
00:35:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1205
4881
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALAMAR RODRIGUEZ
00:36:41
00:35:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1333
4882
JORGE BUEDO GARCIA
00:38:13
00:33:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1564
4883
SERGIO IRIMIA CERVERA
00:42:39
00:38:14
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
1367
4886
JAVIER LOSA ROBLEDO
00:38:40
00:35:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1601
4890
JUAN CARLOS BALAGUER AULLANA
00:45:16
00:41:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1624
4894
JOSE ANGEL MARTINEZ SANCHIZ
00:47:29
00:44:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1066
4897
JAVIER GONZALEZ HUERTA
00:35:05
00:34:18
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1194
4898
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ TORRE
00:36:36
00:34:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1497
4902
BERNARDO LLOBERA SERRA
00:40:49
00:36:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
713
4904
BRUNO CELEDONIO TOMAS
00:31:15
00:28:27
TU TRANKILO!!!
NO
1183
4908
DAVID NAVARRE BOLUFER
00:36:30
00:33:42
TU TRANKILO!!!
NO
1078
4909
JOSE DOMINGO CATALAN CAñADA
00:35:15
00:32:27
TU TRANKILO!!!
NO
1132
4912
NACHO HERRERO GOMIS
00:36:01
00:32:32
5´ TARGET TEAM
NO
877
4920
VICENTE BARRACHINA SANFELIX
00:32:54
00:30:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1159
4921
JOSE LUIS SEBASTIA NAVARRO
00:36:16
00:33:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
705
4926
GONZALO PEREZ FERNANDEZ
00:31:09
00:28:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1374
4927
JOSE VICENTE MOMPO MONTESINOS
00:38:47
00:38:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
238
4936
VICENTE COSTA SERRANO
00:26:22
00:25:27
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
458
4937
FRANCISCO JESUS SEGARRA
00:28:34
00:27:38
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
1249
4938
SANTIAGO GARCIA SEGUI
00:37:20
00:33:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1250
4940
PEDRO JOSE GARCIA SEGUI
00:37:20
00:33:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
884
4941
FRANCISCO JAVIER COLLADO MAñEZ
00:33:01
00:31:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1057
4945
JOSE VICENTE GUILLEM DONET
00:34:59
00:31:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1303
4958
JORGE TECLES TOMAS
00:37:52
00:34:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1184
4961
EDUARDO ABALOS MEJIAS
00:36:31
00:33:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
946
4962
RAUL MARTINEZ SIERRA
00:33:45
00:31:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
947
4963
TONI MORENO GONZALEZ
00:33:45
00:31:34
C.C. A LA MARTXETA
NO
1475
4966
DIEGO SANCHEZ GARCIA
00:40:20
00:38:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1627
4968
GERMAN SANCHEZ CARBONELL
00:47:52
00:44:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
829
4970
MIGUEL REDON CIURANA
00:32:29
00:31:05
INSENSATOS, C.C.
NO
1576
4977
MIGUEL GIMENO SAEZ
00:43:02
00:40:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
810
4978
MARCOS ANTONIO SERRANO MOYA
00:32:17
00:30:29
TRISAB
NO
693
4981
XAVIER CUENCA VALIENTE
00:31:03
00:29:59
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
1129
4984
ANTONIO FELIX FERRANDO
00:35:59
00:33:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
100
4995
JOSE ARIAS ROMAN
00:23:53
00:23:44
PUÇOL C.A.
NO
1498
5004
JAVIER QUINTANA SANCHO
00:40:49
00:38:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1162
5009
MANUEL FERNANDEZ TORRES
00:36:18
00:34:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
780
5011
MANUEL ACEBRON ARGUDO
00:31:53
00:31:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
723
5017
JOAQUIN LLIXIONA GOMEZ-YGUAL
00:31:23
00:29:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
860
5018
JUAN GABRIEL RAMON VILA
00:32:46
00:32:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1089
5026
FRANCISCO JOSE FABADO GUILLEM
00:35:27
00:33:29
DURISTORARIS
NO
1106
5029
JOSE FRANCISCO PAMBLANCO SEIJO
00:35:40
00:33:21
SAMARUCS CLUB ESPORTIU
NO
454
5037
FERNANDO CRESPO ALFOCEA
00:28:32
00:27:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
221
5039
LUIS AÑON TOMAS
00:25:59
00:25:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1348
5042
DAVID PALANCA BROSETA
00:38:25
00:36:25
FLYERS
NO
1565
5048
JOAQUIN COTANO PARRA
00:42:40
00:40:19
CORRER PA KE
NO
1356
5049
MIGUEL GARCIA PEDRO
00:38:34
00:34:12
COCOON TEAM
NO
1486
5050
JOSE JAVIER PONS SERVER
00:40:32
00:37:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1097
5051
JOSE MARIA ANDRES LORENTE
00:35:34
00:31:14
COCOON TEAM
NO
1232
5053
RAMON MUñOZ FILGUERAS
00:37:07
00:32:46
AMUNT AVALL C.A.
NO
1056
5055
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUIOT
00:34:58
00:33:52
PLAYAS DE VALENCIA
NO
1118
5060
JOSE GALVEZ LOPEZ
00:35:48
00:33:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1453
5062
JOSE FRANCISCO GARZON MELGOSO
00:39:59
00:37:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1394
5078
MANUEL JIMENEZ GARCIA
00:39:03
00:36:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1175
5082
ENRIQUE VILA PONS
00:36:27
00:34:12
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
1084
5085
VICTOR MANUEL DE LA ROSA TOMAS
00:35:23
00:34:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
160
5103
JOSE PASCUAL DORIA SOLAZ
00:25:03
00:24:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
763
5108
ANTONIO SORO GONZALEZ
00:31:41
00:30:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
445
5111
JAVIER DOñATE HERNANDEZ
00:28:27
00:27:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1004
5112
JUAN JOSE JUAN MICO
00:34:21
00:33:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Siguiente >>